ListAi.cc
CategoriesCompareBest ToolsBlog
Submit Tool
CategoriesCompare ToolsBest ToolsBlogGet FeaturedSubmit Tool
ListAi.cc

Discover the best AI tools for every task. Updated daily with new tools and honest reviews.

Directory

  • All Categories
  • Best AI Tools
  • Compare Tools
  • Alternatives
  • Blog & Guides

Top Categories

  • AI Writing Tools
  • AI Image Generators
  • AI Coding Assistants
  • AI Video Tools
  • AI Productivity
  • AI Chatbots

Popular Lists

  • Best Writing Tools
  • Best Image Generators
  • Free AI Tools
  • Best Code Tools
  • ChatGPT Alternatives
  • Midjourney Alternatives
  • Copilot Alternatives

Comparisons

  • ChatGPT vs Claude
  • Midjourney vs DALL-E 3
  • Copilot vs Cursor
  • ElevenLabs vs Murf
  • Suno vs Udio
  • Perplexity vs ChatGPT

AI Tools For

  • Developers
  • Marketers
  • Designers
  • Writers
  • Students
  • Entrepreneurs

Company

  • About Us
  • Submit a Tool
  • Get Featured
  • Contact
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service

© 2026 ListAi.cc. All rights reserved.

PrivacyTermsContact

Results for "scoring"

22 tools found for "scoring"

Aider
AiderNEW
Code & Development

AI pair programming tool that lets you code with GPT-4 and Claude directly in your terminal.

AI codingterminal AIpair programming
Free4.6
Visit
HubSpot AI
HubSpot AI
Sales & CRM

AI-powered CRM with content and sales tools

crmmarketingfree-tier
Freemium
Surfer SEO AI Writer
Surfer SEO AI WriterNEW
Writing & Content

AI-powered SEO content optimization and writing platform that scores articles against top SERP results.

SEO optimizationcontent scoringSERP analysis
Paid4.5
Visit
DataRobot
DataRobotNEW
Data & Analytics

Enterprise AI platform automating the full machine learning lifecycle from data preparation to model deployment.

enterprise AIAutoMLMLOps
Paid4.5
Visit
Activepieces
Activepieces
AI Agents & Automation

Activepieces is an open-source business automation platform that serves as a self-hostable alternative to Zapier and Make, with built-in AI capabilities for aut

open-source automationworkflow builderself-hosted
Open Source
ChurnZero
ChurnZero
Customer Support

Real-time customer success platform that helps SaaS businesses fight churn and grow expansions.

customer successchurn reductionreal-time tracking
Contact4.4
Visit
Coupa AI
Coupa AI
Business & Finance

AI-powered business spend management platform for procurement, invoicing, and expense management.

spend managementprocurementinvoice automation
Contact4.4
Visit
Rezi AI
Rezi AINEW
HR & Recruiting

AI resume builder that uses real-time ATS scoring to optimize every line of your resume.

resume builderATS scoringAI content
Freemium4.4
Visit
Resume Worded
Resume WordedNEW
HR & Recruiting

AI-powered resume and LinkedIn profile feedback tool from top recruiters.

resume reviewLinkedIn optimizationcareer coaching
Freemium4.4
Visit
Salesforce Einstein
Salesforce Einstein
Sales & CRM

AI for the world's #1 CRM platform

crmenterpriseautomation
Paid
Greenhouse
Greenhouse
HR & Recruiting

AI-structured hiring platform for growth companies

recruitinghiringstructured
Paid
Oktopost
Oktopost
Social Media

Oktopost is a B2B-focused social media management platform designed specifically for enterprise marketing teams, featuring advanced employee advocacy, social li

B2B social mediaemployee advocacysocial ROI
Paid4.3
Visit
Totango AI
Totango AI
Customer Support

Composable customer success platform with AI-driven health scoring and lifecycle automation.

customer successSuccessBlayshealth scoring
Freemium4.3
Visit
Apollo.io
Apollo.io
Sales & CRM

AI-powered sales intelligence and engagement platform.

sales-intelligenceprospectingemail
Freemium
Anyword
Anyword
Writing & Content

AI copywriting with predictive performance scoring

copywritingperformance-scorebrand-voice
Paid
Greenhouse AI
Greenhouse AINEW
HR & Recruiting

AI recruiting software for structured and equitable hiring

structured-hiringbias-reductioninterview-scoring
Paid4.3
Visit
Taranis AI
Taranis AINEW
Healthcare & Science

AI crop intelligence platform using ultra-high resolution aerial imaging to detect field-level threats at scale.

crop scoutingaerial imagingcomputer vision agriculture
Paid4.3
Visit
Akkio AI
Akkio AINEW
Data & Analytics

No-code AI analytics platform for agencies and businesses to build predictive models and AI-powered reports.

no-code AIpredictive analyticsagency AI
Paid4.2
Visit
SEO AI
SEO AI
Writing & Content

AI writer built specifically for SEO content

seocontent-writingcompetitor-analysis
Paid
Compass AI
Compass AINEW
Business & Finance

AI-powered real estate platform with smart recommendations for home buyers, sellers, and agents.

real estatehome buyingproperty recommendations
Free4.2
Visit
Ink for All
Ink for All
Writing & Content

AI writing with real-time SEO scoring

seorealtimescoring
Paid
Bryq
Bryq
HR & Recruiting

AI talent assessment for bias-free hiring

assessmentcognitivebias-free
Paid
4.5
Visit
4.4
Visit
4.4
Visit
4.3
Visit
4.3
Visit
4.3
Visit
4.2
Visit
4.0
Visit
4.0
Visit